29 October 2022
- 19:1919:19, 29 October 2022 diff hist +654 N Joseph Eckhel - Christoph Friedrich Nicolai - 1776-4-19 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Author=Joseph Eckhel |Recipient=Friedrich Nicolai |Correspondence date=1776/04/19 |Place=Vienna |Coordinates=48.20835, 16.3725 |Literature=Eckhel 1775; Fried..."
- 19:1519:15, 29 October 2022 diff hist +281 Christian Gottlob Heyne - Joseph Eckhel - 1776-4-3 No edit summary
- 19:1119:11, 29 October 2022 diff hist +240 Christian Gottlob Heyne No edit summary
- 19:0919:09, 29 October 2022 diff hist +964 N Cocchi, Raimondo - Catalogo delle medaglie antiche doppie fatto da Raimondo Cocchi Created page with "{{Manuscript of Unpublished Work |Title=Catalogo delle medaglie antiche doppie fatto da Raimondo Cocchi |Institution=Florence, Biblioteca degli Uffizi |Inventory=Ms. 68/E |Aut..."
- 11:5511:55, 29 October 2022 diff hist +50 N Bruna Tomasello Created page with "{{Person |First name=Bruna |Last name=Tomasello }}"
- 11:5311:53, 29 October 2022 diff hist +202 N Miriam Fileti Mazza Created page with "{{Person |First name=Miriam |Last name=Fileti Mazza |Birth date=1954/10/27 |Birth place=Florence |Birth coordinates=43.76987, 11.25558 |Link=http://www.memofonte.it/home/files..."
- 11:4911:49, 29 October 2022 diff hist +790 N Giuseppe Bencivenni Pelli - 1776-9-27 Created page with "{{Diary |Inventory=N.A.1050, Efemeridi, s. II, IV, 1776, c. 667r |Place=Florence |Coordinates=43.76987, 11.25558 |Author=Giuseppe Bencivenni Pelli |Associated persons=Joseph E..."
- 10:0510:05, 29 October 2022 diff hist +949 N Joseph Eckhel - Luigi Lanzi - 1775-8-7 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Institution=Macerata, Biblioteca Comunale Mozzi Borgetti |Inventory=Ms. 770-II (510), f. 1v |Author=Joseph Eckhel |Recipient=Luigi Lanzi |Correspondence date..."
- 10:0010:00, 29 October 2022 diff hist +43 Giuseppe Bencivenni Pelli - 1776-2-23 No edit summary
- 09:5709:57, 29 October 2022 diff hist +105 N Pietro Bastianelli Created page with "{{Person |First name=Pietro |Last name=Bastianelli |Birth date=1728 |Keyword=florence; medici; curator }}"
- 09:5209:52, 29 October 2022 diff hist +945 N Joseph Eckhel - Pietro Bastianelli - 1775-8-24 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Institution=Florence, Biblioteca nazionale centrale |Inventory=Cambray Digny. Appendice IV, 18, f. 2r |Author=Joseph Eckhel |Recipient=Pietro Bastianelli |Co..."
- 09:4109:41, 29 October 2022 diff hist +164 Joseph Eckhel - Luigi Lanzi - 1780-3-15 No edit summary
- 09:3909:39, 29 October 2022 diff hist +787 N Joseph Eckhel - Luigi Lanzi - 1780-3-15 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Author=Joseph Eckhel |Recipient=Luigi Lanzi |Correspondence date=1780/03/15 |Place=Vienna |Coordinates=48.20835, 16.3725 |Associated persons=Raimondo Cocchi..."
- 09:3209:32, 29 October 2022 diff hist +623 N Joseph Eckhel - Giovanni Crisostomo Trombelli - 1773-6-19 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Institution=Bologna, Biblioteca Universitaria |Inventory=Ms. 2482, f. 52v |Author=Joseph Eckhel |Recipient=Giovanni Crisostomo Trombelli |Correspondence date..."
- 09:2809:28, 29 October 2022 diff hist +33 Joseph Eckhel - Luigi Lanzi - 1776-9-11 No edit summary
- 09:2009:20, 29 October 2022 diff hist +516 N Joseph Eckhel - Giovanni Crisostomo Trombelli - 1773-7-19 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Institution=Bologna, Biblioteca Universitaria |Inventory=Ms. 2482, f. 48r-v |Author=Joseph Eckhel |Recipient=Giovanni Crisostomo Trombelli |Correspondence da..."
- 09:1509:15, 29 October 2022 diff hist +79 Joseph Eckhel - Giovanni Crisostomo Trombelli - 1773-5-29 No edit summary
- 09:1309:13, 29 October 2022 diff hist +69 Dominique Magnan No edit summary
- 09:1109:11, 29 October 2022 diff hist +256 Joseph Eckhel - Luigi Lanzi - 1776-10-30 No edit summary
- 08:0008:00, 29 October 2022 diff hist −1 Stefano Antonio Morcelli No edit summary
- 07:5907:59, 29 October 2022 diff hist +347 N Stefano Antonio Morcelli Created page with "{{Person |First name=Stefano Antonio |Last name=Morcelli |WikidataID=Q7606405 |Birth date=1737/02/17 |Birth place=Chiari |Birth coordinates=29.82471, 79.45053 |Death date=1821..."
- 07:5607:56, 29 October 2022 diff hist +589 Luigi Lanzi - Joseph Eckhel - 1778-10-12 No edit summary
- 07:5307:53, 29 October 2022 diff hist +93 Luigi Lanzi No edit summary
- 07:5007:50, 29 October 2022 diff hist +8 Buonocore 2015 No edit summary
- 07:5007:50, 29 October 2022 diff hist +623 N Buonocore 2015 Created page with "{{Literature |Author=Marco Buonocore |Title=Gatano Marini e i suoi corrispondenti: i codici Vat. Lat. 9042-9060 |Literature year=2015 |Place=Vatican City |Coordinates=41.90341..."
- 07:4407:44, 29 October 2022 diff hist +190 Giovanni Crisostomo Trombelli No edit summary
- 07:4307:43, 29 October 2022 diff hist +561 N Joseph Eckhel - Giovanni Crisostomo Trombelli - 1773-12-9 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Institution=Bologna, Biblioteca Universitaria |Inventory=Ms. 2482, f. 63r |Author=Joseph Eckhel |Recipient=Giovanni Crisostomo Trombelli |Correspondence date..."
- 07:3707:37, 29 October 2022 diff hist +122 Mihaly Wiczay No edit summary
- 06:3306:33, 29 October 2022 diff hist +23 N File:Giuseppe Garampi.jpg No edit summary
- 06:3106:31, 29 October 2022 diff hist +117 Giuseppe Garampi No edit summary
- 06:3006:30, 29 October 2022 diff hist +141 N Giuseppe Garampi Created page with "{{Person |First name=Giuseppe |Last name=Garampi |WikidataID=Q1361149 |Birth date=1725/10/29 |Birth place=Rimini |Keyword=cleric; cardinal }}"
- 06:2906:29, 29 October 2022 diff hist 0 Giuseppe Garampi - Annibale degli Abbati Olivieri - 1778-3-30 No edit summary
- 06:2906:29, 29 October 2022 diff hist +850 N Giuseppe Garampi - Annibale degli Abbati Olivieri - 1778-3-30 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Institution=Pesaro, Biblioteca Oliveriana |Inventory=Ms. 139, f. 139r |Author=Giuseppe Garampi |Recipient=Annibale degli Abbati Olivieri |Correspondence date..."
- 06:2306:23, 29 October 2022 diff hist +388 N Pál Festetics Created page with "{{Person |First name=Pál |Last name=Festetics |Also known as=Count Pál Festetics de Tolna |Birth date=1725/11/11 |Birth place=Baltavár |Birth coordinates=47.00586, 16.9708..."
- 06:1706:17, 29 October 2022 diff hist +740 N Giacomo Biancani Tazzi - Gaetano Marini - 1772-10-17 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Author=Giacomo Biancani Tazzi |Recipient=Gaetano Marini |Correspondence date=1772/10/17 |Place=Bologna |Coordinates=44.49382, 11.34263 |Associated persons=Jo..."
- 06:0806:08, 29 October 2022 diff hist +37 Julius Carl Schläger No edit summary
- 06:0706:07, 29 October 2022 diff hist +76 N Joseph Khell von Khellburg - Karl Schlaeger - 1768-3-30 FDeCallatay moved page Joseph Khell von Khellburg - Karl Schlaeger - 1768-3-30 to Joseph Khell von Khellburg - Julius Carl Schläger - 1768-3-30
- 06:0006:00, 29 October 2022 diff hist +810 N Felice Caronni - Angelo Maria Cortenovis - 1790-8 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Author=Felice Caronni |Recipient=Angelo Maria Cortenovis |Correspondence date=August 1790 |Associated persons=Mihaly Wiczay; Joseph Eckhel; Joseph Khell von..."
- 05:5505:55, 29 October 2022 diff hist +23 N File:Angelo Maria Cortenovis.jpg No edit summary
- 05:5105:51, 29 October 2022 diff hist +334 N Angelo Maria Cortenovis Created page with "{{Person |First name=Angelo Maria |Last name=Cortenovis |Birth date=1727/03/01 |Birth place=Bergamo |Birth coordinates=45.75666, 9.75422 |Death date=1801/02/26 |Death place=Ud..."
- 05:4805:48, 29 October 2022 diff hist +828 N Felice Caronni - Angelo Maria Cortenovis - 1789-11-14 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Author=Felice Caronni |Recipient=Angelo Maria Cortenovis |Correspondence date=1789/11/14 |Associated persons=Mihaly Wiczay; Joseph Eckhel |Literature=Cagni 1..."
- 05:4105:41, 29 October 2022 diff hist +423 N Cagni 1996 Created page with "{{Literature |Author=Giuseppe Maria Cagni |Title=Una vita avventurosa: il P. Felice Caronni (1747-1815) |Literature year=1996 |Place=Rome |Coordinates=41.89332, 12.48293 |Lite..."
- 05:3305:33, 29 October 2022 diff hist +183 N Mihaly Wiczay Created page with "{{Person |First name=Mihály |Last name=Wiczay |Also known as=Count Mihály Viczay de Loós et Hédervár |Birth date=1721 |Death date=1787 |Keyword=nobility; count; coin coll..."
- 05:2905:29, 29 October 2022 diff hist +210 N Georg Pfisterer Created page with "{{Person |First name=Georg |Last name=Pfisterer |Also known as=Johann Georg Pfisterer |Birth date=1735 |Death date=1801 |Death place=Sankt Florian |Death coordinates=48.20129,..."
- 05:2605:26, 29 October 2022 diff hist −4 Josef Khell von Khellburg - Georg Pfisterer - 1766-8-30 No edit summary
- 05:2505:25, 29 October 2022 diff hist +2 Josef Khell von Khellburg - Georg Pfisterer - 1766-8-30 No edit summary
- 05:2505:25, 29 October 2022 diff hist +601 N Josef Khell von Khellburg - Georg Pfisterer - 1766-8-30 Created page with "{{Correspondence |Institution=St. Florian, Stiftsbibliothek |Inventory='Münzschachtel' |Author=Josef Khell von Khellburg |Recipient=Georg Pfisterer |Correspondence date=1766/..."
- 05:1805:18, 29 October 2022 diff hist +565 N Burani 2018 Created page with "{{Literature |Author=Maria Cristina Burani |Title=Un direttore illuminato: Padre Paolo Maria Paciaudi (1763-1785) |Literature year=2018 |Place=Rome |Coordinates=41.89332, 12.4..."
- 05:0905:09, 29 October 2022 diff hist +250 Paolo Maria Paciaudi No edit summary
28 October 2022
- 21:0521:05, 28 October 2022 diff hist +175 Callataÿ 2019 No edit summary